Fixtures & Results
Upcoming Fixtures
Competition | Date | Time | Home | Away |
---|---|---|---|---|
LGFA U14B | Thu 9 May 2024 | 6 30 PM | Pádraig Sáirseil CLG | Con Magee's Glenravel |
ACFL Res Div1 | Fri 10 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | Roger Casements Portglenone | Con Magee's Glenravel |
Camog U18 Div2A | Fri 10 May 2024 | 7 30 PM | Brídíní Óga Glenravel | Lamh Dhearg |
Camog U14 Div1 | Sat 11 May 2024 | 12 00 PM | Brídíní Óga Glenravel | Na Seamróga |
ACMHL Div1 | Sun 12 May 2024 | 12 00 PM | Glenariffe/Glenravel | Na Seamróga |
ACHL Div3 | Sun 12 May 2024 | 2 00 PM | Con Magee's Glenravel | All Saints Ballymena |
ACHL U16 Div1 | Sun 12 May 2024 | 4 30 PM | Pádraig Sáirseil CLG | Glenariffe/Glenravel |
LGFA U14B | Sun 12 May 2024 | 2 30 PM | Naomh Comhghall CLG | Con Magee's Glenravel |
LGFA Sen Div1 | Mon 13 May 2024 | 6 30 PM | Con Magee's Glenravel | Naomh Eoin |
Camog Senior Div1 | Tue 14 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | Brídíní Óga Glenravel | Na Seamróga |
Camog Senior Div2 | Wed 15 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | Na Seamróga | Brídíní Óga Glenravel |
ACFL Div1 | Wed 15 May 2024 | 7 15 PM | Con Magee's Glenravel | Kickhams GAC Creggan |
LGFA U14B | Thu 16 May 2024 | 6 30 PM | Con Magee's Glenravel | Laochra Loch Lao |
ACFL U16 Div3 | Thu 16 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | Con Magee Gaels | Naomh Bríd |
ACFL Res Div1 | Fri 17 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | Con Magee's Glenravel | Naomh Éanna |
ACMFL Div1 | Sun 19 May 2024 | 12 00 PM | Con Magee Gaels | Naomh Bríd |
ACHL U16 Div1 | Sun 19 May 2024 | 11 30 AM | Glenariffe/Glenravel | Naomh Éanna |
ACHL Div3 | Sun 19 May 2024 | 2 00 PM | Con Magee's Glenravel | Kickhams GAC Creggan |
LGFA Sen Div1 | Mon 20 May 2024 | 6 30 PM | Naomh Bríd | Con Magee's Glenravel |
ACHL U16 Div1 | Tue 21 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | Ard Na Rí | Glenariffe/Glenravel |
ACFL Div1 | Wed 22 May 2024 | 7 15 PM | Roger Casements Portglenone | Con Magee's Glenravel |
ACFL U16 Div3 | Thu 23 May 2024 | 7 00 PM | All Saints Ballymena | Con Magee Gaels |
Recent Results
Competition | Date | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
LGFA Sen Div1 | Sat 27 Apr 2024 | Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás | 7-32 | 0-3 | Con Magee's Glenravel |
ACHL Div3 | Sun 28 Apr 2024 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 2-17 | 1-17 | Na Magha |
ACMHL Div1 | Sun 28 Apr 2024 | Mac Uílín CLG | 0-19 | 2-13 | Glenariffe/Glenravel |
ACMHL Div2 | Sun 28 Apr 2024 | Glenariffe/Glenravel | --- | --- | Tír na nÓg Randalstown |
ACHL U16 Div1 | Tue 30 Apr 2024 | Glenariffe/Glenravel | 6-16 | 2-7 | Naomh Padraig - North Antrim |
ACFL Div1 | Wed 1 May 2024 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 1-11 | 1-13 | St. Mary's Aghagallon |
Camog Senior Div2 | Wed 1 May 2024 | Naomh Muire Achadh Eochaille | 5-22 | 0-8 | Brídíní Óga Glenravel |
Camog U14 Div1 | Wed 1 May 2024 | Cuchullains Dun Lathaí | 4-6 | 0-0 | Brídíní Óga Glenravel |
LGFA U14B | Thu 2 May 2024 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 7-6 | 2-6 | Lamh Dhearg |
ACFL U16 Div3 | Thu 2 May 2024 | Lamh Dhearg | 1-18 | 4-5 | Con Magee Gaels |
ACFL Res Div1 | Fri 3 May 2024 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 0-10 | 2-4 | All Saints Ballymena |
ACHL Div3 | Sun 5 May 2024 | Lamh Dhearg | --- | --- | Con Magee's Glenravel |
LGFA U16B | Tue 7 May 2024 | Con Magee's Glenravel | --- | --- | Naomh Comhghall CLG |
ACFL Div1 | Wed 8 May 2024 | Naomh Eoin | --- | --- | Con Magee's Glenravel |
Camog Senior Div2 | Wed 8 May 2024 | Brídíní Óga Glenravel | --- | --- | Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC |